Starfox 64 Slippy Makes a Homosexual Innuendo: Difference between revisions
From Screamer Wiki
EmilianoYTP (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
EmilianoYTP (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<ins><nowiki>{{Infobox</nowiki></ins> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|<ins><nowiki>|title = Starfox 64 Slippy Makes a Homosexual Innuendo</nowiki></ins> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|<ins><nowiki>|image = </nowiki></ins>[[:File:Slippy.png|Slippy.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|<nowiki>|</nowiki><ins>imagecaption = </ins>Do a barrel roll! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|<ins><nowiki>|maker = KingCalaway</nowiki></ins> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|<ins><nowiki>|type = [[YouTube]] video</nowiki></ins> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|<ins><nowiki>|date = March 7th, 2009</nowiki></ins> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|<ins><nowiki>}}</nowiki></ins> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| | |||
|'''Starfox 64 Slippy Makes a Homosexual Innuendo''' is a screamer video uploaded to [[YouTube]] by KingCalaway on March 7th, 2009. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[File:Slippy.png|thumb]] | [[File:Slippy.png|thumb]] | ||
'''Starfox 64 Slippy Makes a Homosexual Innuendo''' is a screamer video uploaded to [[YouTube]] by KingCalaway on March 7th, 2009. | '''Starfox 64 Slippy Makes a Homosexual Innuendo''' is a screamer video uploaded to [[YouTube]] by KingCalaway on March 7th, 2009. |
Revision as of 09:26, 3 May 2024
{{Infobox | |||
|title = Starfox 64 Slippy Makes a Homosexual Innuendo | |||
|image = Slippy.png | |||
|imagecaption = Do a barrel roll! | |||
|maker = KingCalaway | |||
|type = [[YouTube]] video | |||
|date = March 7th, 2009 | |||
}} | |||
Starfox 64 Slippy Makes a Homosexual Innuendo is a screamer video uploaded to YouTube by KingCalaway on March 7th, 2009. | |||
Starfox 64 Slippy Makes a Homosexual Innuendo is a screamer video uploaded to YouTube by KingCalaway on March 7th, 2009.
The video stars off with a gameplay of StarFox 64where theres a dialouge box with slippy that says "Something's up ahead. Looks different." and at 0:03, a picture of Dick Cheney changing colors pops up with the same scream from Oh Yeah Mr. Krabs, but its extremely loud.
Link
NOTE: The following video contains a screamer!
youtube.com/watch?v=F2Gm43kRN2I